ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 19:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31636)
RANAGHAT JN to SEALDAH
RHA SDAH LOCAL (31636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RHA SDAH LOCAL (31636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RHARANAGHAT JNSource21:37 (Day 1)0
2PDXPAYRADANGA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)6
3CDHCHAKDAHA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)11
4PXRPALPARA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)14
5SMXSIMURALI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)16
6MPJMADANPUR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)20
7KYIKALYANI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)25
8KPAKANCHRAPARA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)28
9HLRHALISAHAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)31
10NHNAIHATI JN22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)36
11KNRKANKINARA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)38
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)43
13IPICHHAPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)46
14PTFPALTA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)48
15BPBARRACKPORE22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)51
16TGHTITAGARH22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)53
17KDHKHARDAHA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)55
18SEPSODPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)57
19AGPAGARPARA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)60
20BLHBELGHARIA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)62
21DDJDUM DUM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)66
22BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)70
23SDAHSEALDAH23:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.