ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:30:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC ARA EXPRESS (18640)
RANCHI to ARA
RNC ARA EXPRESS (18640)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNC ARA EXPRESS (18640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)115
4GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)147
5KQRKODERMA01:36 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)240
6GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)316
7SSMSASARAM04:40 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)419
8ARAARA08:00 (Day 2)Destination517
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.