ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:18:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
RANCHI to MANDUADIH
RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC BSB EXPRESS (18611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)62
3RMTRAMGARH CANT22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)116
4BRKABARKA KANA22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)120
5PTRUPATRATU23:17 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)141
6RAYRAY23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)170
7KLREKHALARI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)177
8TORITORI00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)205
9LTHRLATEHAR00:58 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)238
10BRWDBARWADIH JN01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)278
11DTODALTONGANJ02:05 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)305
12GHDGARWA ROAD03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)339
13URDUNTARE ROAD03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)355
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)367
15HDNHAIDARNAGAR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)379
16JPLJAPLA04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)386
17KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)393
18NBGNABENAGAR ROAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)402
19BSYABARKISALALYA04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)409
20ANHANKORAH AKORHA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)416
21SEBSON NAGAR05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)432
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)437
23SSMSASARAM06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)455
24KTQKUDRA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)480
25BBUBHABUA ROAD06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)503
26DGODURGAUTI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)512
27KMSKARAMNASA07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)523
28DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)555
29KEIKASHI08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)567
30BSBVARANASI JN08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)572
31MUVMANDUADIH09:25 (Day 2)Destination575
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.