ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Aug-2020 21:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
RANCHI to NEW DELHI
RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)62
3BRKABARKA KANA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)120
4TORITORI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)205
5LTHRLATEHAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)238
6DTODALTONGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)305
7GHDGARWA ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)339
8JPLJAPLA23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)386
9NBGNABENAGAR ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)402
10DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)437
11SSMSASARAM00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)455
12BBUBHABUA ROAD00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)503
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)555
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)708
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:42 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)902
16NDLSNEW DELHI10:55 (Day 2)Destination1341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.