ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC PNBE EXP (18634)
RANCHI to PATNA JN
RNC PNBE EXP (18634)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
PWR
Train Schedule: RNC PNBE EXP (18634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource23:45 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI00:53 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)62
3BRKABARKA KANA02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)120
4HZBNHAZARIBAGH TOWN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)177
5KQRKODERMA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)257
6GAYAGAYA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)333
7JHDJEHANABAD08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)380
8PNBEPATNA JN09:30 (Day 2)Destination425
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.