ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:25:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC SSM EXPRESS (18635)
RANCHI to SASARAM
RNC SSM EXPRESS (18635)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RNC SSM EXPRESS (18635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PISPISKA F S17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)14
3NJANAGJUA F S18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)48
4LADLOHARDAGA BS18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)68
5TORITORI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)111
6LTHRLATEHAR19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)144
7BRWDBARWADIH JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)185
8DTODALTONGANJ21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)212
9GHDGARWA ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)245
10JPLJAPLA22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)292
11DOSDEHRI ON SONE23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)344
12SSMSASARAM01:10 (Day 2)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.