ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:13:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROHA DIVA MEMU (61012)
ROHA to DIVA
ROHA DIVA MEMU (61012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROHA DIVA MEMU (61012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROHAROHASource16:15 (Day 1)0
2NIDINIDI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)6
3NGTNNAGOTHANE16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)15
4KASUKASU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
5PENPEN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)42
6HMRRHAMARAPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)47
7JITEJITE17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)52
8APTAAPTA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)62
9RSYIRASAYANI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)66
10SMNESOMTANE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)72
11PNVLPANVEL17:48 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)77
12KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)83
13NVRDNAVADE ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)85
14TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)88
15NIIJNILAJE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)98
16DTVLDATIVLI CABIN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)101
17DIVADIVA18:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.