ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:05:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM COR DEMU (79303)
RATLAM JN to CHITTAURGARH
RTM COR DEMU (79303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM COR DEMU (79303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)13
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)24
4JAOJAORA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)33
5DODDHODHAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)50
6KHNRKACHNARA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)57
7DLDDALAUDA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)69
8MDSMANDASOR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)100
10MLGMALHARGARH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)108
11HKLHARKIA KHAL12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)120
12NMHNIMACH12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)133
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)142
14JWOJAWAD ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)149
15NBHNIMBAHERA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)160
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)168
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)177
18ORDIORDI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)183
19CORCHITTAURGARH14:00 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.