ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:07:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DADN DEMU (09348)
RATLAM JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
RTM DADN DEMU (09348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM DADN DEMU (09348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)116
15INDBINDORE JN BG12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)117
16LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)118
17RJQRAJENDRANAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)126
18RAURAU13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)130
19DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR13:50 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.