ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:04:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DADN DEMU (09390)
RATLAM JN to DR AMBEDKAR NGR
RTM DADN DEMU (09390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM DADN DEMU (09390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)116
15INDBINDORE JN BG09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)117
16LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)118
17RJQRAJENDRANAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)126
18RAURAU09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)130
19DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGR10:20 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.