ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (09382)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (09382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (09382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
3BILDBILDI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)21
4RTIRAOTI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)27
5BOGBHAIRONGARH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)39
6BMIBAMNIA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)46
7AGRAMARGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)50
8PCNPANCH PIPILA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)59
9BJGBAJRANGARH09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)66
10THDRTHANDLA RD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)73
11MGNMEGHNAGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)81
12ANASANAS10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)95
13BIOBORDI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)103
14DHDDAHOD10:45 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.