ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)22
4RTIRAOTI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)47
7AGRAMARGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
8PCNPANCH PIPILA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)67
10THDRTHANDLA RD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)74
11MGNMEGHNAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)82
12ANASANAS10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD10:55 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.