ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:40:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)22
4RTIRAOTI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)47
7AGRAMARGARH22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)51
8PCNPANCH PIPILA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)67
10THDRTHANDLA RD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)74
11MGNMEGHNAGAR23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)82
12ANASANAS23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD00:20 (Day 2)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.