ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2021 00:19:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM JHS LINK EX (21802)
RATLAM JN to JHANSI JN
RTM JHS LINK EX (21802)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RTM JHS LINK EX (21802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BNGBARNAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)48
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)80
4INDBINDORE JN BG19:40 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)119
5DWXDEWAS20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)158
6UJNUJJAIN JN21:45 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)198
7MKCMAKSI23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)239
8SFYSHAJAPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)267
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)356
10RTARUTHIYAI02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)433
11GUNAGUNA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)453
12SVPISHIVPURI04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)555
13GWLGWALIOR07:47 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)681
14DBADABRA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)723
15DAADATIA09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)753
16JHSJHANSI JN10:05 (Day 2)Destination778
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.