ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL DBG DEMU SPL (05218)
RAXAUL JN to DARBHANGA JN
RXL DBG DEMU SPL (05218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RXL DBG DEMU SPL (05218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2NKUNAKARDAIE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)6
3ADXADDERLEY10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)12
4PPKPACHPOKHARIA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)18
5CAOCHAURADANO10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)24
6JMMJAIMURTINAGAR F10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)30
7GRHGHORASAHAN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)36
8RRNHRAMRUPNAGAR H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)41
9KWCKUNDWA CHAINPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)43
10GRNAGURHANWA F11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)48
11BGUBAIRAGNIA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)53
12DAGDHANG11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)62
13MMDLMOHINI MANDAL12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)68
14RIGARIGA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)73
15TNNHTAPASWINARAYAN NAGAR H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)77
16SMISITAMARHI12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)83
17BHSABHISA H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)86
18PSZPARSAUNI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)90
19BJTBAJPATTI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)96
20AWPRAWAPUR F13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)101
21BCPRBACHHARPUR HALT13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)103
22JNRJANAKPUR ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)108
23CNXCHANDAUNA H13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)111
24JGAJOGIARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)116
25DBLIDEBRABANDHAULI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)120
26MRTAMURAITHA H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)123
27KMLKAMTAUL14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)127
28TQRTEKTAR F14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)134
29MHPMUHAMMADPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)139
30SHEOSHISHO H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)143
31DBGDARBHANGA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.