ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 12:53:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAURASHTRA EXP (19015)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to PORBANDAR
SAURASHTRA EXP (19015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B2
6
B1
7
S3
8
S2
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
PP
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SAURASHTRA EXP (19015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DDRDADAR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)6
3BVIBORIVALI08:59 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)30
4BSRVASAI ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
5VRVIRAR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)56
6SAHSAPHALE09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)73
7PLGPALGHAR10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)87
8BORBOISAR10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)99
9DRDDAHANU ROAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)120
10GVDGHOLVAD10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)131
11UBRUMBARGAM ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)140
12SJNSANJAN11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)145
13BLDBHILAD11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)157
14VAPIVAPI11:37 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)170
15UVDUDVADA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)178
16PADPARDI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)184
17BLVALSAD12:19 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)194
18BIMBILIMORA JN12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)212
19AMLAMALSAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)218
20NVSNAVSARI13:02 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)233
21MRLMAROLI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)242
22UDNUDHNA JN13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)259
23STSURAT14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)263
24SYNSAYAN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)276
25KIMKIM14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)286
26KSBKOSAMBA JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)294
27PAOPANOLI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)302
28AKVANKLESHWAR JN15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)312
29BHBHARUCH JN15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)322
30NIUNABIPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)334
31PLJPALEJ15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)347
32MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)362
33ITAITOLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)374
34VSVISHVAMITRI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)389
35BRCVADODARA JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)392
36VDAVASAD JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)412
37ANNDANAND JN17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)427
38KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)435
39NDNADIAD JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)446
40MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)463
41BJDBAREJADI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)475
42MANMANINAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)488
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)491
44SBTSABARMATI JN20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)497
45CLDYCHANDLODIYA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)502
46ABDAMBLI ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)508
47SAUSANAND20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)520
48CECHHARODI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)531
49JKAJAKHVADA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)545
50VGVIRAMGAM JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)557
51SUNRSURENDRANAGAR22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)622
52THANTHAN JN23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)670
53WKRWANKANER JN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)696
54RJTRAJKOT JN00:49 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)738
55HAPAHAPA02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)814
56JAMJAMNAGAR02:12 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)823
57LPJLALPUR JAM03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)866
58GOPGOP JAM03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)884
59BNVDBHANVAD04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)902
60WSJWANSJALIYA04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)921
61SKRSAKHPUR04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)928
62RWORANAVAV04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)941
63PBRPORBANDAR05:30 (Day 2)Destination955
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.