ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:48:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM MEMU SPL (06263)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM MEMU SPL (06263)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC MKM MEMU SPL (06263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
7WFDWHITEFIELD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)23
8DKNDEVANGONTHI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)31
9MLOMALUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)43
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)58
12BWTBANGARAPET19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)70
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)77
14COLCOROMANDEL20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)79
15OGMOORGAUM20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)82
16CHUCHAMPION20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)84
17MKMMARIKUPPAM20:25 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.