ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 11:51:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06255)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06255)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NYHNAYANDAHALLI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)7
3GNBJNANA BHARATI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)9
4KGIKENGERI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
5HJLHEJJALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)23
6BIDBIDADI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
7KHLLKETOHALLI H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)37
8RMGMRAMANAGARAM19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)44
9CPTCHANNAPATNA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)56
10SETSETTIHALLY20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)63
11NZHNIDAGHATTA HALT20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)69
12MADMADDUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)74
13HNKHANAKERE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)83
14MYAMANDYA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)93
15YYELIYUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)101
16BDRLBYADARAHALLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)110
17CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)115
18PANPPANDAVAPURA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)119
19SSHRIRANGAPATNA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)123
20NHYNAGANAHALLI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)130
21MYSMYSORE JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.