ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06257)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MYSORE JN
SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06257)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBC MYS MEMU SPL (06257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)7
4GNBJNANA BHARATI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)9
5KGIKENGERI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)12
6HJLHEJJALA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)23
7BIDBIDADI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
8KHLLKETOHALLI H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)37
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)44
10CPTCHANNAPATNA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)56
11SETSETTIHALLY10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)63
12NZHNIDAGHATTA HALT10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)69
13MADMADDUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)74
14HNKHANAKERE10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)83
15MYAMANDYA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)93
16YYELIYUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)101
17BDRLBYADARAHALLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)110
18CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)115
19PANPPANDAVAPURA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)119
20SSHRIRANGAPATNA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)123
21NHYNAGANAHALLI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)130
22MYSMYSORE JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.