ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 11:34:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to RAMANAGARAM
SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBC RMGM MEMU (66537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)5
3NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)7
4GNBJNANA BHARATI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)9
5KGIKENGERI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)12
6HJLHEJJALA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)23
7BIDBIDADI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)30
8KHLLKETOHALLI H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)37
9RMGMRAMANAGARAM18:15 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.