ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)30
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)36
9CLGKAHALGAON07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)78
16MPYMURARPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)83
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)96
21SGGSULTANGANJ09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)103
23GNNAGANGANIA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)107
25GOGGHORGHAT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)109
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.