ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:49:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBG JMP MEMU (03431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)30
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)36
9CLGKAHALGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)78
16MPYMURARPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)83
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)96
21SGGSULTANGANJ10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)103
23GNNAGANGANIA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)107
25GOGGHORGHAT10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)109
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.