ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:41:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG JMP PASS SPL (05415)
SAHIBGANJ JN to JAMALPUR JN
SBG JMP PASS SPL (05415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBG JMP PASS SPL (05415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)24
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)30
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)36
9CLGKAHALGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)44
10EKCEKCHARI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)54
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)60
13SBOSABAUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)74
15NATNATHNAGAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)78
16MPYMURARPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)83
17CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)84
18AKNAKBARNAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)88
19MVVMAHESHI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)92
20AJUGABJUGANJ18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)96
21SGGSULTANGANJ18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)98
22KMGHKAMARGANJ19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)103
23GNNAGANGANIA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)105
24KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)107
25GOGGHORGHAT19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)109
26KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)111
27BUPBARIARPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)116
28RIKDRISHIKUND19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)118
29RPURRATANPUR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)121
30PATMPATAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)122
31JMPJAMALPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.