ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Jul-2020 18:43:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
SABALGARH to SHEOPUR KALAN
SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBL SOE PASS NG (52177)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RMPHRAMPAHARI06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
3BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)14
4KAKNKAIMARAKALAN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)24
5BIBBIRPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)32
6SPRASILLIPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)46
7IKDIKDORI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)55
8TKLNTARRA KALAN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)64
9SEXSERONI ROAD09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)69
10KJPKHOJEEPURA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)73
11DURPDURGAPURI10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)78
12GIWGIRDHARPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)83
13DTQDATARDA KALAN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)95
14SOESHEOPUR KALAN11:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.