ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:26:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07681)
SABROOM to AGARTALA
SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07681)
Running Days: SUN MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBRMSABROOMSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MUBRMANU BAZAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)9
3THTWTHAILIK TWISA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)16
4JIBIJOLAIBARI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)24
5BENABELONIA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)38
6STRBSANTIR BAZAR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)48
7JRJEGARJEE21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)61
8UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)71
9BHRMBISHRAMGANJ21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)86
10BLGHBISHALGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)100
11SKKESEKERKOTE22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)108
12AGTLAGARTALA22:45 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.