ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:25:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07683)
SABROOM to AGARTALA
SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07683)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SBRM AGTL DEMU SPL (07683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBRMSABROOMSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2MUBRMANU BAZAR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)9
3THTWTHAILIK TWISA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)16
4JIBIJOLAIBARI14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)24
5BENABELONIA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)38
6STRBSANTIR BAZAR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)48
7JRJEGARJEE14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)61
8UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)71
9BHRMBISHRAMGANJ15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)86
10BLGHBISHALGARH15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)100
11SKKESEKERKOTE15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)108
12AGTLAGARTALA16:15 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.