ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:17:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE07:02 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.