ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE15:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.