ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:32:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE17:22 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.