ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:17:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE18:37 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.