ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:12:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE19:17 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.