ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE20:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.