ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:42:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
SEALDAH to KOMAGATA MARU BUDGE
SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BGB LOCAL (34162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)5
4LKFLAKE GARDEN F21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)8
5TLGTOLLYGANJ21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)9
6NACCNEW ALIPORE21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)10
7MJTMAJERHAT21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)11
8BRJBRACE BRIDGE21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)14
9SSPSANTOSHPUR F21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)17
10AKRAAKRA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)19
11NAINANGI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)22
12KBGBKOMAGATA MARU BUDGE22:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.