ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 01:01:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33863)
SEALDAH to BANGAON JN
SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33863)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BNJ LOCAL (33863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)10
4DDCDUM DUM CANT23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)13
5DGNRDURGANAGAR F23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)15
6BBTBIRATI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)16
7BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)18
8NBENEW BARRACKPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)19
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)21
10HHRHRIDAYPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)23
11BTBARASAT00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)25
12BMGBAMANGACCHI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)29
13DTKDATTAPUKUR00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)33
14BIRABIRA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)37
15GUMAGUMA00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)40
16ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)44
17HBHABRA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)47
18SNHTSANHATI H00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)52
19MSLMACHHALANDAPUR01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)56
20GBGGOBARDANGA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)60
21TKNRTHAKURNAGAR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)65
22CDPCHANDPARA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)69
23BNJBANGAON JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.