ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:30:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32411)
SEALDAH to BARUI PARA
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)29
10GBRAGOBRA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)31
11JOXJANAI ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)34
12BPAEBEGAMPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)36
13BRPABARUI PARA15:12 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.