ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:20:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
SEALDAH to BARUI PARA
SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRPA LOCAL (32413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)29
10GBRAGOBRA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)31
11JOXJANAI ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)34
12BPAEBEGAMPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)36
13BRPABARUI PARA21:50 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.