ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:07 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI04:50 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.