ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32213)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:58 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI05:44 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.