ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:13:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI06:25 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.