ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:59:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI06:50 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.