ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32219)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI07:31 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.