ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:55:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:46 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI08:30 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.