ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:42:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:24 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI09:07 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.