ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:31:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32225)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:48 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI09:31 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.