ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:08:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI11:02 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.