ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:17:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI11:37 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.