ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:14 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI12:57 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.