ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI14:07 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.