ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:56:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32237)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI16:12 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.