ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:07 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI16:47 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.