ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 08:52:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
SEALDAH to DANKUNI
SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DKAE LOCAL (32241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)7
3DDJDUM DUM17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)10
4BARNBARANAGAR ROAD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)15
5DAKEDAKHINESWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)16
6BLYGBALLY GHAT17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)18
7BLYHBALLY H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)22
8RCDRAJCHANDRAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)24
9DKAEDANKUNI18:02 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.